Spelers:

Mare v.d. Burg

Lian Pots

Tess ten Berge

Lis van Seters

Britt Nienhuis

Cheyenne Eeftink

Oznur Aslan

LynnGerritsen

Maudi Slaghuis

 

Coach:

Martine Slaghuis

 

Training:

Maandag 18.30 - 19.30 uur

Woensdag 17:30 - 18:30 uur

Trainer: Caecil Vehof/Janet ten Berge

 

Programma:

datum   tijd   Thuis Uit Accommodatie naam Plaats  
7-9-2016   17:30   Stormvogels E2 Dynamiek E2 Sportpark Kolenbranderweg (V) HAAKSBERGEN
18-9-2016   10:00   Dynamiek E2 DSVD E3 Sporthal de Mossendam (V) GOOR  
25-9-2016   10:20   Bornerbroek E2 Dynamiek E2 Sportpark 't Brook (V) BORNERBROEK
5-10-2016   17:25   Dynamiek E2 TVO E1 Sporthal de Mossendam GOOR  
9-10-2016   09:55   R.S.C. E1# Dynamiek E2 Sporthal 't Trefpunt WEERSELO
16-10-2016   09:00   Dynamiek E2 Kedingen E1# Sporthal de Mossendam GOOR  
30-10-2016   10:45   Stormvogels E2 Dynamiek E2 Sporthal de Els HAAKSBERGEN
6-11-2016   09:45   Dynamiek E2 Olympia HGL E1 Sporthal de Mossendam GOOR  
13-11-2016   10:20   WHC E2 Dynamiek E2 Sporthal De Marke HENGEVELDE
20-11-2016   09:00   Dynamiek E2 Avanti - Wilskracht E1 Sporthal de Haverkamp MARKELO
27-11-2016   09:45   Dynamiek E2 Bornerbroek E1# Sporthal de Mossendam GOOR  
11-12-2016   09:45   Dynamiek E2 Borhave E2 Sporthal de Mossendam GOOR  
17-12-2016   16:25   DSVD E3 Dynamiek E2 Sporthal 't Hoge Vonder DEURNINGEN
8-1-2017   10:00   TVO E1 Dynamiek E2 Sporthal De Marke HENGEVELDE
14-1-2017   18:15   Dynamiek E2 R.S.C. E1# Sporthal de Mossendam GOOR  
22-1-2017   09:00   Kedingen E1# Dynamiek E2 Sporthal 'n Dikken WIERDEN  
29-1-2017   10:15   Dynamiek E2 Stormvogels E2 Sporthal de Pol BENTELO  
4-2-2017   15:50   Olympia HGL E1 Dynamiek E2 Sportcentrum Hengelo (Veldwijk) HENGELO OV
12-2-2017   10:10   Dynamiek E2 WHC E2 Sporthal de Pol BENTELO  
5-3-2017   12:40   Avanti - Wilskracht E1 Dynamiek E2 Sporthal de Brug ENSCHEDE
12-3-2017   09:55   Bornerbroek E1# Dynamiek E2 Sporthal IISPA ALMELO  
26-3-2017   09:00   Borhave E2 Dynamiek E2 Sporthal 't Wooldrik BORNE  
2-4-2017   09:45   Dynamiek E2 DSVD E3 Sporthal de Mossendam GOOR  
30-4-2017   09:00   Dynamiek E2 Stormvogels E2 Sporthal de Mossendam (V) GOOR  
7-5-2017   11:00   DSVD E3 Dynamiek E2 Sporthal 't Hoge Vonder (V) DEURNINGEN
14-5-2017   09:00   Dynamiek E2 Bornerbroek E2 Sporthal de Mossendam (V) GOOR