spelers: 

Syl Vrielink

Jet Busschers

Isis Brinks

Yara Vehof

Lieke Mengerink

Amber Hummelink

An ten Berge

Indy Haverkate

Lisa Siemerink

Manon Mensink

 

Coaches: 

Carin Bekhuis

Janet ten Berge

Shirley Scholten

 

Training:   

Woensdag 17:30 tot 19:00 uur

Trainer: Rene Scharrenborg

 

Programma:

Datum Tijd   Thuis Uit   Sporthal/park Plaats  
18-9-2016 11:50   T.V.O. D1# Dynamiek D1#   Sportpark 't Geertman (V) HENGELO OV
25-9-2016 09:30   EHC '95 D1 Dynamiek D1#   Sportpark Het Diekman (V) ENSCHEDE
5-10-2016 18:20   Dynamiek D1# T.V.O. D1#   Sporthal de Mossendam GOOR  
9-10-2016 14:00   R.S.C. D1# Dynamiek D1#   Sporthal 't Trefpunt WEERSELO
16-10-2016 09:55   Dynamiek D1# Kedingen D1#   Sporthal de Mossendam GOOR  
30-10-2016 11:25   Combinatie '64 D1 Dynamiek D1#   Sporthal de Fakkel LOSSER  
6-11-2016 10:40   Dynamiek D1# Olympia HGL D1   Sporthal de Mossendam GOOR  
13-11-2016 11:15   WHC D1 Dynamiek D1#   Sporthal De Marke HENGEVELDE
20-11-2016 10:50   Dynamiek D1# Avanti - Wilskracht D1   Sporthal de Haverkamp MARKELO
27-11-2016 11:35   Dynamiek D1# Bornerbroek D1#   Sporthal de Mossendam GOOR  
11-12-2016 11:35   Dynamiek D1# Borhave D1#   Sporthal de Mossendam GOOR  
18-12-2016 12:10   de Tukkers D1# Dynamiek D1#   Sporthal de Danne ALBERGEN
8-1-2017 10:55   T.V.O. D1# Dynamiek D1#   Sporthal De Marke HENGEVELDE
15-1-2017 15:00   Dynamiek D1# R.S.C. D1#   Sporthal de Mossendam GOOR  
22-1-2017 09:55   Kedingen D1# Dynamiek D1#   Sporthal 'n Dikken WIERDEN
29-1-2017 12:05   Dynamiek D1# Combinatie '64 D1   Sporthal de Pol BENTELO
4-2-2017 16:45   Olympia HGL D1 Dynamiek D1#   Sportcentrum Hengelo (Veldwijk) HENGELO OV
11-2-2017 17:30   Dynamiek D1# WHC D1   Sporthal de Mossendam GOOR  
5-3-2017 12:40   Avanti - Wilskracht D1 Dynamiek D1#   Sporthal de Brug ENSCHEDE
12-3-2017 10:50   Bornerbroek D1# Dynamiek D1#   Sporthal IISPA ALMELO  
26-3-2017 10:50   Borhave D1# Dynamiek D1#   Sporthal 't Wooldrik BORNE  
2-4-2017 11:35   Dynamiek D1# de Tukkers D1#   Sporthal de Mossendam GOOR  
30-4-2017 10:50   Dynamiek D1# Bornerbroek D1#   Sporthal de Mossendam (V) GOOR  
7-5-2017 11:00   Stormvogels D1 Dynamiek D1#   Sportpark Kolenbranderweg (V) HAAKSBERGEN
21-5-2017 09:30   Dynamiek D1# T.V.O. D1#   Sporthal de Mossendam (V) GOOR  
28-5-2017 09:30   Dynamiek D1# EHC '95 D1   Sporthal de Mossendam (V) GOOR  
11-6-2017 10:15   Bornerbroek D1# Dynamiek D1#   Sportpark 't Brook (V) BORNERBROEK
18-6-2017 09:30   Dynamiek D1# Stormvogels D1   Sporthal de Mossendam (V) GOOR